Link verschicken   Drucken
 

Schüleraustausch

 

 

 

 

Auflistung – Austauschschüler

 

Nr

Name, Vorname

Jahr

Land

  1.  

Priebus, Anja

1992/93

USA

  1.  

Stolarczuk, Anke

1994/95

Südafrika

  1.  

Kracht, Josefine

1994/95

USA

  1.  

Gilde, Benjamin

1994/95

USA

  1.  

Werner, Anne

1996/97

USA

  1.  

Muhß, Florian

1996/97

USA

  1.  

Kuhnt, Friedrike

1996/97

USA

  1.  

Rohmann, Christoph

1997/98

USA

  1.  

Gertz, Jana

1997/98

USA

  1.  

Czarnetzky, Lissy

1997/98

USA

  1.  

Werner, Martin

1997/98

USA

  1.  

Wenk, Anne-Kathrin

1998/99

Argentinien

  1.  

Klatt, Elfi

1998/99

Neuseeland

  1.  

Bünger, Monika

1998/99

USA

  1.  

Theiß, Bianca

1998/99

USA

  1.  

Meyer, Manuela

1998/99

USA

  1.  

Zirke, Thomas

1998/99

USA

  1.  

Vercrüße, Romy

1998/99

USA

  1.  

Rohmann, Jo-Anna

1998/99

USA

  1.  

Däbel, Sylvana

1998/99

USA

  1.  

Sparre, Sieglinde

1998/99 – 1. Halbjahr

USA

  1.  

Drescher, Mareike

1999/00

Brasilien

  1.  

Hruby, Juliane

1999/00

USA

  1.  

Kappel, Melanie

1999/2000

USA

  1.  

Schrödter, Melanie

1999/2000

USA

  1.  

Gertz, Thomas

1999/2000

USA

  1.  

Muhß, Marianne

1999/2000

USA

  1.  

Abel, Daniel

1999/2000

USA

  1.  

Michel, Gitte

2000/01

USA

  1.  

Schurmann, Claudia

2000/01

USA

  1.  

Tägder, Saskia

2000/01

USA

  1.  

Terzijska, Dzulia

2001/02

USA

  1.  

Abel, Gesine

2001/02

USA

  1.  

Gartenschläger, Janine

2001/02

USA

  1.  

Kurth, Anika

2001/02

USA

  1.  

Jäkel, Antonia

2001/02

USA

  1.  

Daebel, Aderita

2002/03

Australien

  1.  

Behrend, Jeanett

2002/03

Frankreich

  1.  

Stebner, Evelyn

2002/03

Japan

  1.  

Burgdorf, Maria

2002/03

Neuseeland

  1.  

Drescher, Matthias

2002/03

Südafrika

  1.  

Zeiger, Dominik

2002/03

USA

  1.  

Köhring, Janine

2002/03

USA

  1.  

Schurmann, Manuela

2002/03

USA

  1.  

Lange, Juliane

2002/03

USA

  1.  

Gartenschläger, Madeline

2003/04

Neuseeland

  1.  

Kannenberg, Thomas

2003/04

Norwegen

  1.  

Böhm, Tina

2003/04

USA

  1.  

Gericke, Dörthe

2003/04

USA

  1.  

Rogasch, Nico

2003/04

USA

  1.  

Söffing, Ulrich

2003/04

USA

  1.  

Zapke, Stefanie

2004/05

USA

  1.  

Krupa, Tina

2004/05

USA

  1.  

Tigör, Navid

2005/06

USA

  1.  

Stiller, Alexander

2005/06

USA

  1.  

Muhß, Maximilian

2005/06

USA

  1.  

Stahl, Annegret

2005/06

USA

  1.  

Behnken, Susan

2006/07

USA

  1.  

Bernhardt, Cornelius

2007/08

Australien

  1.  

Stahl, Carolina

2007/08

USA

  1.  

Strauch, Sandra

2008/09

USA

  1.  

Kropius, Karl

2008/09

USA

  1.  

Avellan, Ivett

2008/09

Spanien

  1.  

Bernhardt, Victoria

2009/10

Kanada

  1.  

Ehlert, Paulin

2010/11

Frankreich

  1.  

Grünhagen, Hennar

2010/11

USA

  1.  

Gröger, Michelle

2013/14

Brasilien

  1.  

Krupa, Pauline

2014/15

USA

  1.  

Kleber, Lea

2014/15

USA

 

Übersicht Gastschüler am Gymnasium Wittstock

 

 

Nr

Jahr

Name

Vorname

Heimatland

Bemerk

  1.  

1994/95

Lomicka

Jan

Tschechien

 

  1.  

1995/96

Saarinen

Juho

Finnland

 

  1.  

1996/97

de Castro Magalhäes

Thais

Brasilien

 

  1.  

1997/98

Alatalo

Teemu

Finnland

1. HJ

  1.  

 

Rusu

Irina

Rumänien

1. HJ

  1.  

1999/00

Pawlowa

Katja

Russland

Mai-Juni

  1.  

1999/00

Tschumak

Marina

Russland

Mai-Juni

  1.  

1999/00

Goff

Hannah

Amerika

 

  1.  

 

Lindholm

Disa

Finnland

 

  1.  

 

Perez

Fiorella

Argentinien

 

  1.  

2000/01

Fisher

Cassandra

USA

 

  1.  

 

Galkowska

Rosalia

Polen

 

  1.  

2001/02

Dalla-Santa

Marie

Frankreich

 

  1.  

 

Topping

Heidi

Australien

Feb.01-Jan.02

  1.  

 

Wroby

Trina

USA

 

  1.  

 

Nool

Priit

Estland

 

  1.  

 

Skrabe

Anelise

Brasilien

 

  1.  

2002/03

Jerschowa

Anna

Russland

April-Juni

  1.  

 

Mjodowa

Mascha

Russland

April-Juni

  1.  

 

Sejbanowa

Lena

Russland

 

  1.  

 

Low

Timothy

Neuseeland

Jan-Dez02

  1.  

 

Salomon

Rachel

USA

 

  1.  

 

Fochs

Christopher

USA

Aug02-Jan03

  1.  

 

Jeican

Constantin

Rumänien

 

  1.  

2003/04

Kossinskaja

Veronika

Russland

April-Mai04

  1.  

 

Stratulat

Ilie

Moldavien

 

  1.  

 

Satrovaite

Ruta

Litauen

 

  1.  

 

Penoranda Canas

Rosa-Juliana

Kolumbien

 

  1.  

 

Bartulovic

Tea

Kroatien

 

  1.  

 

Baudelet

Paul-Hubert

Frankreich

 

  1.  

 

Boardman

Kathryn

USA

 

  1.  

2004/05

Król

Dominik

Polen

09/04-06/05

  1.  

 

Mitsufiji

Ayaka

Japan

09/04-06/05

  1.  

 

de la Trinidad Zamora

Areynep

Venezuela

2. HJ 05

  1.  

 

Zimina

Ekaterina

Russland

04-06/05

  1.  

 

Kirova

Jelizaveta

Russland

04-06/05

  1.  

 

Agayan

Ekaterina

Russland

04-06/05

  1.  

2005/06

Hilgenstieler

Julyana

Brasilien

1 Jahr

  1.  

 

Xu An

An

China

1.HJ

  1.  

 

Lisnic

Sergiu

Moldawien

2-3 Monate

  1.  

 

Zhang

Wheixuan

China

1 Jahr

  1.  

2006/07

Juralev

Oleg

Russland

04-06/07

  1.  

 

Kacheva

Julia

Russland

04-06/06

  1.  

 

Tolkushkina

Vera

Russland

04-06/06

  1.  

2007/08

Vazquez

René

Mexiko

1.HJ

  1.  

 

Sawaja

Mamiko

Japan

 

  1.  

 

Kok

Yan

Australien

2. HJ

  1.  

2008/09

Orizaga

Daniel Sanchez

Mexiko

01.09.08-15.07.09

  1.  

 

Malssurgenowa

Elina

Russland

April – Juni

  1.  

2009/10

Principe

Federico Nicolás

Argentinien

2.HJ     Febr.

             1 J.

  1.  

2010/11

Principe

Federico

Argentinien

1.HJ    bis 1.10.2010

  1.  

 

Meneguzzo

Raquel

Brasilien

15.09.10-30.06.11

  1.  

 

4 Russische Gastschülerinnen

siehe Schülerlisten

Russland aus

Neftekamsk

14.03.-10.04.11

  1.  

 

Dufour

Lois

Frankreich

01.04.-24.06.2011

  1.  

2011/12

Zerbetto

Arthur

Brasilien

12.09. -12.01.11

  1.  

 

Gomez

Juan Ignacio

Kolumbien

06.02-20.06.2012

  1.  

 

Ijewa

Aliena

Russland

1604.-20.06.12

  1.  

2012/13

Gonzalez Ciotti

Mauricio

Paraguay

22.08.-19.06.12

  1.  

 

7 Russische Gastschülerinnen

siehe Schülerlisten

Russland

 

19.11.-14.12.12

  1.  

 

Vieira Greco Monteiro

Pedro Henrique

Brasilien

14.1.-18.1.13

  1.  

2013/14

Rabenko

Leandro

Argentinien

27.02.13-14.01.14

  1.  

 

Curry

Alyssa

USA

05.08.13-
Juni2014

  1.  

2014/15

Ferrari

Carolina

Argentinien

01.09.14
-15.07.15

  1.  

 

Alvara

Aleksandro

Kolumbien

27.04. bis 15.07.15

  1.  

 

Fedjakina

Elena

Russland

20.04.bis 10.07.15

  1.  

 

Akhmetzhanov

Aleksander

Russland

20.04. bis 10.07.15